Shaktipunj Express / 11447 Live Running Status

Train Start Date 15th, Sep
Train Current Status Running
Delay Status 108 Minutes Late
Departed Bharsendi (BSDL) @ 6:58 AM

Station Scheduled Arrival Actual Time / Status
Jabalpur - JBP Source 01:15 AM / Departed / On Time
Sihora Road - SHR 01:01 AM 01:52 AM / Departed / 51 Mins Late
Katni - KTE 01:50 AM 02:47 AM / Departed / 57 Mins Late
Khanna Banjari - KHBJ 03:01 AM 04:16 AM / Departed / 75 Mins Late
Beohari - BEHR 03:55 AM 05:33 AM / Departed / 98 Mins Late
Marwasgram - MWJ 04:42 AM 06:30 AM / Departed / 108 Mins Late
Sareigram - SGAM 05:24 AM ETA 07:12 AM / Not Reached
Singrauli - SGRL 07:45 AM ETA 09:33 AM / Not Reached
Obra Dam - OBR 08:51 AM ETA 10:50 AM / Not Reached
Chopan - CPU 09:35 AM ETA 11:23 AM / Not Reached
Renukut - RNQ 11:00 AM ETA 12:51 PM / Not Reached
Duddhinagar - DXN 11:28 AM ETA 01:13 PM / Not Reached
Wyndhamganj - WDM 11:52 AM ETA 01:40 PM / Not Reached
Nagar Untari - NUQ 12:10 PM ETA 02:01 PM / Not Reached
Garhwa - GHQ 12:44 PM ETA 02:33 PM / Not Reached
Garwa Road - GHD 01:05 PM ETA 02:53 PM / Not Reached
Daltonganj - DTO 01:43 PM ETA 03:31 PM / Not Reached
Barwadih Jn - BRWD 02:11 PM ETA 03:59 PM / Not Reached
Chhipadohar - CPDR 02:25 PM ETA 04:13 PM / Not Reached
Latehar - LTHR 03:08 PM ETA 04:56 PM / Not Reached
Tori - TORI 03:38 PM ETA 05:29 PM / Not Reached
Mccluskieganj - MGME 04:00 PM ETA 05:48 PM / Not Reached
Khalari - KLRE 04:09 PM ETA 05:57 PM / Not Reached
Ray - RAY 04:18 PM ETA 06:06 PM / Not Reached
Patratu - PTRU 05:30 PM ETA 07:21 PM / Not Reached
Barka Kana - BRKA 05:55 PM ETA 07:43 PM / Not Reached
Ranchi Road - RRME 06:57 PM ETA 08:45 PM / Not Reached
Chainpur - CNPR 07:38 PM ETA 09:26 PM / Not Reached
Gumia - GMIA 08:21 PM ETA 10:09 PM / Not Reached
Bokaro Thermal - BKRO 08:30 PM ETA 10:18 PM / Not Reached
Bermo - BRMO 08:56 PM ETA 10:44 PM / Not Reached
Phusro - PUS 09:10 PM ETA 10:58 PM / Not Reached
Bhandaridah - BHME 09:18 PM ETA 11:06 PM / Not Reached
Chandrapura Jn - CRP 09:52 PM ETA 11:40 PM / Not Reached
Katrasgarh - KTH 10:36 PM ETA 12:24 AM / Not Reached
Dhanbad Jn - DHN 11:28 PM ETA 01:16 AM / Not Reached
Kumardubi - KMME 12:08 AM ETA 01:56 AM / Not Reached
Kulti - ULT 12:17 AM ETA 02:05 AM / Not Reached
Asansol Jn - ASN 12:39 AM ETA 02:27 AM / Not Reached
Raniganj - RNG 01:08 AM ETA 02:56 AM / Not Reached
Durgapur - DGR 01:30 AM ETA 03:18 AM / Not Reached
Barddhaman Jn - BWN 02:33 AM ETA 04:21 AM / Not Reached
Howrah Jn - HWH 04:15 AM ETA 06:03 AM / Not Reached
Top