Shaktipunj Express / 11447 Live Running Status

Train Start Date 23rd, Nov
Train Current Status Not Started
Train Not Started yet, Train will Depart from Jabalpur at 11:50 PM

Station Scheduled Arrival Actual Time / Status
Jabalpur - JBP Source ETA 11:50 PM / Not Started
Sihora Road - SHR 12:22 AM ETA 12:22 AM / Not Started
Katni - KTE 01:15 AM ETA 01:10 AM / Not Started
Khanna Banjari - KHBJ 03:01 AM ETA 03:01 AM / Not Started
Beohari - BEHR 03:55 AM ETA 03:55 AM / Not Started
Marwasgram - MWJ 04:42 AM ETA 04:42 AM / Not Started
Sareigram - SGAM 05:24 AM ETA 05:24 AM / Not Started
Singrauli - SGRL 07:45 AM ETA 07:45 AM / Not Started
Obra Dam - OBR 08:51 AM ETA 08:54 AM / Not Started
Chopan - CPU 09:35 AM ETA 09:35 AM / Not Started
Renukut - RNQ 11:00 AM ETA 11:03 AM / Not Started
Duddhinagar - DXN 11:28 AM ETA 11:28 AM / Not Started
Wyndhamganj - WDM 11:52 AM ETA 11:52 AM / Not Started
Nagar Untari - NUQ 12:10 PM ETA 12:13 PM / Not Started
Garhwa - GHQ 12:44 PM ETA 12:44 PM / Not Started
Garwa Road - GHD 01:05 PM ETA 01:05 PM / Not Started
Daltonganj - DTO 01:43 PM ETA 01:43 PM / Not Started
Barwadih Jn - BRWD 02:11 PM ETA 02:11 PM / Not Started
Chhipadohar - CPDR 02:25 PM ETA 02:25 PM / Not Started
Latehar - LTHR 03:08 PM ETA 03:08 PM / Not Started
Tori - TORI 03:38 PM ETA 03:41 PM / Not Started
Mccluskieganj - MGME 04:00 PM ETA 04:00 PM / Not Started
Khalari - KLRE 04:09 PM ETA 04:09 PM / Not Started
Ray - RAY 04:18 PM ETA 04:18 PM / Not Started
Patratu - PTRU 05:30 PM ETA 05:33 PM / Not Started
Barka Kana - BRKA 05:55 PM ETA 05:55 PM / Not Started
Ranchi Road - RRME 06:57 PM ETA 06:57 PM / Not Started
Chainpur - CNPR 07:38 PM ETA 07:38 PM / Not Started
Gumia - GMIA 08:21 PM ETA 08:21 PM / Not Started
Bokaro Thermal - BKRO 08:30 PM ETA 08:30 PM / Not Started
Bermo - BRMO 08:56 PM ETA 08:56 PM / Not Started
Phusro - PUS 09:10 PM ETA 09:10 PM / Not Started
Bhandaridah - BHME 09:18 PM ETA 09:18 PM / Not Started
Chandrapura Jn - CRP 09:52 PM ETA 09:52 PM / Not Started
Katrasgarh - KTH 10:36 PM ETA 10:36 PM / Not Started
Dhanbad Jn - DHN 11:28 PM ETA 11:28 PM / Not Started
Kumardubi - KMME 12:08 AM ETA 12:08 AM / Not Started
Kulti - ULT 12:17 AM ETA 12:17 AM / Not Started
Asansol Jn - ASN 12:39 AM ETA 12:39 AM / Not Started
Raniganj - RNG 01:08 AM ETA 01:08 AM / Not Started
Durgapur - DGR 01:30 AM ETA 01:30 AM / Not Started
Barddhaman Jn - BWN 02:33 AM ETA 02:33 AM / Not Started
Howrah Jn - HWH 04:15 AM ETA 04:15 AM / Not Started
Top