Sangha Mitra Express / 12296 Live Running Status

Train Start Date 26th, Nov
Train Current Status Running
Delay Status 31 Minutes Late
Departed Gahmar (GMR) @ 10:22 PM

Station Scheduled Arrival Actual Time / Status
Patna Jn - PNBE Source 07:55 PM / Departed / On Time
Danapur - DNR 08:10 PM 08:14 PM / Departed / 4 Mins Late
Ara - ARA 08:38 PM 08:49 PM / Departed / 11 Mins Late
Buxar - BXR 09:31 PM 10:02 PM / Departed / 31 Mins Late
Mughal Sarai Jn - MGS 11:17 PM ETA 11:48 PM / Not Reached
Mirzapur - MZP 12:28 AM ETA 01:00 AM / Not Reached
Allahabad Jn - ALD 02:00 AM ETA 02:31 AM / Not Reached
Satna - STA 05:10 AM ETA 05:41 AM / Not Reached
Katni - KTE 06:25 AM ETA 06:56 AM / Not Reached
Jabalpur - JBP 08:00 AM ETA 08:31 AM / Not Reached
Narsinghpur - NU 09:33 AM ETA 10:04 AM / Not Reached
Pipariya - PPI 10:38 AM ETA 11:09 AM / Not Reached
Itarsi Jn - ET 12:35 PM ETA 01:06 PM / Not Reached
Ghoradongri - GDYA 01:52 PM ETA 02:23 PM / Not Reached
Betul - BZU 02:36 PM ETA 03:09 PM / Not Reached
Pandhurna - PAR 03:54 PM ETA 04:25 PM / Not Reached
Nagpur - NGP 05:55 PM ETA 06:26 PM / Not Reached
Sevagram - SEGM 07:03 PM ETA 07:34 PM / Not Reached
Chandrapur - CD 09:08 PM ETA 09:40 PM / Not Reached
Balharshah - BPQ 10:00 PM ETA 10:31 PM / Not Reached
Sirpur Kagazngr - SKZR 10:59 PM ETA 11:30 PM / Not Reached
Ramagundam - RDM 12:02 AM ETA 12:33 AM / Not Reached
Warangal - WL 01:35 AM ETA 02:06 AM / Not Reached
Vijayawada Jn - BZA 06:05 AM ETA 06:36 AM / Not Reached
Ongole - OGL 08:12 AM ETA 08:44 AM / Not Reached
Nellore - NLR 10:09 AM ETA 10:40 AM / Not Reached
Gudur Jn - GDR 11:00 AM ETA 11:31 AM / Not Reached
Chennai Central - MAS 01:30 PM ETA 02:01 PM / Not Reached
Arakkonam - AJJ 03:03 PM ETA 03:34 PM / Not Reached
Katpadi Jn - KPD 03:58 PM ETA 04:29 PM / Not Reached
Jolarpettai - JTJ 05:25 PM ETA 05:56 PM / Not Reached
Bangarapet - BWT 06:38 PM ETA 07:09 PM / Not Reached
Krishnarajapurm - KJM 07:33 PM ETA 08:04 PM / Not Reached
Bangalore East - BNCE 07:43 PM ETA 08:15 PM / Not Reached
Bangalore Cant - BNC 07:58 PM ETA 08:29 PM / Not Reached
Bangalore Cy Jn - SBC 08:20 PM ETA 08:51 PM / Not Reached
Top