Sangha Mitra Express / 12296 Live Running Status

Train Start Date 29th, Jul
Train Current Status Not Started
Train Not Started yet, Train will Depart from Patna Jn at 07:55 PM

Station Scheduled Arrival Actual Time / Status
Patna Jn - PNBE Source ETA 07:55 PM / Not Started
Danapur - DNR 08:10 PM ETA 08:10 PM / Not Started
Ara - ARA 08:38 PM ETA 08:38 PM / Not Started
Buxar - BXR 09:31 PM ETA 09:31 PM / Not Started
Mughal Sarai Jn - MGS 11:17 PM ETA 11:17 PM / Not Started
Mirzapur - MZP 12:28 AM ETA 12:29 AM / Not Started
Allahabad Jn - ALD 01:50 AM ETA 01:50 AM / Not Started
Satna - STA 05:10 AM ETA 05:10 AM / Not Started
Katni - KTE 06:25 AM ETA 06:25 AM / Not Started
Jabalpur - JBP 08:05 AM ETA 08:05 AM / Not Started
Narsinghpur - NU 09:18 AM ETA 09:18 AM / Not Started
Pipariya - PPI 10:38 AM ETA 10:38 AM / Not Started
Itarsi Jn - ET 12:35 PM ETA 12:35 PM / Not Started
Ghoradongri - GDYA 01:52 PM ETA 01:52 PM / Not Started
Betul - BZU 02:36 PM ETA 02:38 PM / Not Started
Pandhurna - PAR 03:54 PM ETA 03:54 PM / Not Started
Nagpur - NGP 05:55 PM ETA 05:55 PM / Not Started
Sevagram - SEGM 07:03 PM ETA 07:03 PM / Not Started
Chandrapur - CD 09:08 PM ETA 09:09 PM / Not Started
Balharshah - BPQ 10:00 PM ETA 10:00 PM / Not Started
Sirpur Kagazngr - SKZR 10:59 PM ETA 10:59 PM / Not Started
Ramagundam - RDM 12:02 AM ETA 12:02 AM / Not Started
Warangal - WL 01:35 AM ETA 01:35 AM / Not Started
Vijayawada Jn - BZA 06:05 AM ETA 06:05 AM / Not Started
Ongole - OGL 08:12 AM ETA 08:13 AM / Not Started
Nellore - NLR 10:10 AM ETA 10:10 AM / Not Started
Gudur Jn - GDR 11:03 AM ETA 11:03 AM / Not Started
Chennai Central - MAS 01:30 PM ETA 01:30 PM / Not Started
Arakkonam - AJJ 03:03 PM ETA 03:03 PM / Not Started
Katpadi Jn - KPD 03:58 PM ETA 03:58 PM / Not Started
Jolarpettai - JTJ 05:25 PM ETA 05:25 PM / Not Started
Bangarapet - BWT 06:43 PM ETA 06:43 PM / Not Started
Krishnarajapurm - KJM 07:36 PM ETA 07:36 PM / Not Started
Bangalore East - BNCE 07:47 PM ETA 07:47 PM / Not Started
Bangalore Cant - BNC 08:00 PM ETA 08:00 PM / Not Started
Bangalore Cy Jn - SBC 08:20 PM ETA 08:20 PM / Not Started
Top