Vikramshila Express / 12367 Live Running Status

Train Start Date 21st, Apr
Train Current Status Not Started
Train Not Started yet, Train will Depart from Bhagalpur at 11:15 AM

Station Scheduled Arrival Actual Time / Status
Bhagalpur - BGP Source ETA 11:15 AM / Not Started
Sultanganj - SGG 11:35 AM ETA 11:35 AM / Not Started
Bariarpur - BUP 12:00 PM ETA 12:00 PM / Not Started
Jamalpur Jn - JMP 12:25 PM ETA 12:25 PM / Not Started
Dharhara - DRH 12:47 PM ETA 12:47 PM / Not Started
Abhaipur - AHA 01:00 PM ETA 01:00 PM / Not Started
Kajra - KJH 01:12 PM ETA 01:12 PM / Not Started
Kiul Jn - KIUL 01:57 PM ETA 01:57 PM / Not Started
Luckeesarai Jn - LKR 02:24 PM ETA 02:24 PM / Not Started
Barhiya - BRYA 02:39 PM ETA 02:39 PM / Not Started
Hathidah Jn - HTZ 02:50 PM ETA 02:50 PM / Not Started
Mokameh Jn - MKA 03:02 PM ETA 03:02 PM / Not Started
Barh - BARH 03:22 PM ETA 03:22 PM / Not Started
Bakhtiyarpur Jn - BKP 03:39 PM ETA 03:39 PM / Not Started
Khusropur - KOO 03:52 PM ETA 03:52 PM / Not Started
Fatwa - FUT 04:02 PM ETA 04:02 PM / Not Started
Patna Saheb - PNC 04:13 PM ETA 04:13 PM / Not Started
Patna Jn - PNBE 04:55 PM ETA 04:55 PM / Not Started
Anand Vihar Trm - ANVT 07:40 AM ETA 07:40 AM / Not Started
Top