Vikramshila Express / 12367 Live Running Status

Train Start Date 02nd, Apr
Train Current Status Running
Delay Status 8 Minutes Late
Departed Rampur Dumra (RDUM) @ 2:54 PM

Station Scheduled Arrival Actual Time / Status
Bhagalpur - BGP Source 11:15 AM / Departed / On Time
Sultanganj - SGG 11:35 AM 11:46 AM / Departed / 11 Mins Late
Bariarpur - BUP 12:00 PM 12:09 PM / Departed / 9 Mins Late
Jamalpur Jn - JMP 12:25 PM 12:28 PM / Departed / 3 Mins Late
Dharhara - DRH 12:47 PM 12:56 PM / Departed / 9 Mins Late
Abhaipur - AHA 01:00 PM 01:11 PM / Departed / 11 Mins Late
Kajra - KJH 01:12 PM 01:22 PM / Departed / 10 Mins Late
Kiul Jn - KIUL 01:57 PM 02:05 PM / Departed / 8 Mins Late
Luckeesarai Jn - LKR 02:23 PM 02:25 PM / Departed / 2 Mins Late
Barhiya - BRYA 02:38 PM 02:46 PM / Departed / 8 Mins Late
Hathidah Jn - HTZ 02:49 PM ETA 02:57 PM / Not Reached
Mokameh Jn - MKA 03:02 PM ETA 03:10 PM / Not Reached
Barh - BARH 03:21 PM ETA 03:29 PM / Not Reached
Bakhtiyarpur Jn - BKP 03:39 PM ETA 03:47 PM / Not Reached
Khusropur - KOO 03:51 PM ETA 03:59 PM / Not Reached
Fatwa - FUT 04:01 PM ETA 04:09 PM / Not Reached
Patna Saheb - PNC 04:12 PM ETA 04:20 PM / Not Reached
Patna Jn - PNBE 04:55 PM ETA 05:03 PM / Not Reached
Anand Vihar Trm - ANVT 08:00 AM ETA 08:08 AM / Not Reached
Top