Intercity Express / 12481 Live Running Status

Train Start Date 01st, Nov
Train Current Status Not Started
Train Not Started yet, Train will Depart from Delhi at 01:10 PM

Station Scheduled Arrival Actual Time / Status
Delhi - DLI Source ETA 01:10 PM / Not Started
Shakurbasti - SSB 01:34 PM ETA 01:34 PM / Not Started
Bahadurgarh - BGZ 01:54 PM ETA 01:54 PM / Not Started
Sampla - SPZ 02:11 PM ETA 02:11 PM / Not Started
Rohtak Jn - ROK 02:40 PM ETA 02:40 PM / Not Started
Jind Jn - JIND 03:38 PM ETA 03:38 PM / Not Started
Narwana Jn - NRW 04:06 PM ETA 04:06 PM / Not Started
Jakhal Jn - JHL 04:43 PM ETA 04:43 PM / Not Started
Mansa - MSZ 05:14 PM ETA 05:14 PM / Not Started
Maur - MAUR 05:30 PM ETA 05:30 PM / Not Started
Bhatinda Jn - BTI 06:30 PM ETA 06:30 PM / Not Started
Giddarbaha - GDB 07:00 PM ETA 07:00 PM / Not Started
Malout - MOT 07:18 PM ETA 07:18 PM / Not Started
Abohar - ABS 07:43 PM ETA 07:43 PM / Not Started
Shri Ganganagar - SGNR 08:40 PM ETA 08:40 PM / Not Started
Top