Intercity Express / 12481 Live Running Status

Train Start Date 23rd, May
Train Current Status Running
Delay Status 54 Minutes Late
Departed Rohtak Jn. (ROK) @ 3:37 PM

Station Scheduled Arrival Actual Time / Status
Delhi - DLI Source 01:40 PM / Departed / On Time
Shakurbasti - SSB 01:34 PM 02:26 PM / Departed / 52 Mins Late
Bahadurgarh - BGZ 01:54 PM 02:50 PM / Departed / 56 Mins Late
Sampla - SPZ 02:11 PM 03:10 PM / Departed / 59 Mins Late
Rohtak Jn - ROK 02:40 PM 03:35 PM / Departed / 55 Mins Late
Jind Jn - JIND 03:38 PM ETA 04:32 PM / Not Reached
Narwana Jn - NRW 04:06 PM ETA 05:00 PM / Not Reached
Jakhal Jn - JHL 04:43 PM ETA 05:37 PM / Not Reached
Mansa - MSZ 05:14 PM ETA 06:08 PM / Not Reached
Maur - MAUR 05:30 PM ETA 06:24 PM / Not Reached
Bhatinda Jn - BTI 06:30 PM ETA 07:24 PM / Not Reached
Giddarbaha - GDB 07:00 PM ETA 07:54 PM / Not Reached
Malout - MOT 07:18 PM ETA 08:12 PM / Not Reached
Abohar - ABS 07:43 PM ETA 08:37 PM / Not Reached
Shri Ganganagar - SGNR 08:40 PM ETA 09:34 PM / Not Reached
Top