Pnbe Sc Express / 12792 Live Running Status

Train Start Date 29th, Aug
Train Current Status Running
Delay Status 53 Minutes Late
Departed Dildarnagar Jn. (DLN) @ 3:15 PM

Station Scheduled Arrival Actual Time / Status
Patna Jn - PNBE Source 12:05 PM / Departed / On Time
Buxar - BXR 01:50 PM 02:39 PM / Departed / 49 Mins Late
Dildarnagar Jn - DLN 02:20 PM 03:13 PM / Departed / 53 Mins Late
Mughal Sarai Jn - MGS 03:50 PM ETA 04:43 PM / Not Reached
Varanasi Jn - BSB 04:45 PM ETA 05:38 PM / Not Reached
Bhulanpur - BHLP 05:14 PM ETA 06:07 PM / Not Reached
Gyanpur Road - GYN 06:21 PM ETA 07:15 PM / Not Reached
Allahabad City - ALY 08:08 PM ETA 09:01 PM / Not Reached
Allahabad Jn - ALD 08:20 PM ETA 09:13 PM / Not Reached
Satna - STA 11:45 PM ETA 12:38 AM / Not Reached
Katni - KTE 01:05 AM ETA 01:58 AM / Not Reached
Jabalpur - JBP 02:35 AM ETA 03:28 AM / Not Reached
Itarsi Jn - ET 06:50 AM ETA 07:43 AM / Not Reached
Ghoradongri - GDYA 08:07 AM ETA 09:00 AM / Not Reached
Betul - BZU 08:53 AM ETA 09:48 AM / Not Reached
Pandhurna - PAR 10:10 AM ETA 11:03 AM / Not Reached
Nagpur - NGP 11:45 AM ETA 12:38 PM / Not Reached
Sevagram - SEGM 12:54 PM ETA 01:48 PM / Not Reached
Chandrapur - CD 02:28 PM ETA 03:23 PM / Not Reached
Balharshah - BPQ 03:25 PM ETA 04:18 PM / Not Reached
Sirpur Kagazngr - SKZR 04:25 PM ETA 05:18 PM / Not Reached
Bellampalli - BPA 05:02 PM ETA 05:55 PM / Not Reached
Manchiryal - MCI 05:17 PM ETA 06:10 PM / Not Reached
Ramagundam - RDM 05:27 PM ETA 06:20 PM / Not Reached
Peddapalli - PDPL 05:50 PM ETA 06:43 PM / Not Reached
Kazipet Jn - KZJ 06:48 PM ETA 07:41 PM / Not Reached
Secunderabad Jn - SC 09:30 PM ETA 10:23 PM / Not Reached
Top