Pnbe Sc Express / 12792 Live Running Status

Train Start Date 30th, Jul
Train Current Status Not Started
Train Not Started yet, Train will Depart from Patna Jn at 12:05 PM

Station Scheduled Arrival Actual Time / Status
Patna Jn - PNBE Source ETA 12:05 PM / Not Started
Buxar - BXR 01:50 PM ETA 01:50 PM / Not Started
Dildarnagar Jn - DLN 02:20 PM ETA 02:20 PM / Not Started
Mughal Sarai Jn - MGS 03:50 PM ETA 03:50 PM / Not Started
Varanasi Jn - BSB 04:45 PM ETA 04:45 PM / Not Started
Bhulanpur - BHLP 05:14 PM ETA 05:14 PM / Not Started
Gyanpur Road - GYN 06:21 PM ETA 06:22 PM / Not Started
Allahabad City - ALY 08:08 PM ETA 08:08 PM / Not Started
Allahabad Jn - ALD 08:20 PM ETA 08:20 PM / Not Started
Satna - STA 11:45 PM ETA 11:45 PM / Not Started
Katni - KTE 01:05 AM ETA 01:05 AM / Not Started
Jabalpur - JBP 02:35 AM ETA 02:35 AM / Not Started
Itarsi Jn - ET 06:50 AM ETA 06:50 AM / Not Started
Ghoradongri - GDYA 08:07 AM ETA 08:07 AM / Not Started
Betul - BZU 08:53 AM ETA 08:55 AM / Not Started
Pandhurna - PAR 10:10 AM ETA 10:10 AM / Not Started
Nagpur - NGP 11:45 AM ETA 11:45 AM / Not Started
Sevagram - SEGM 12:54 PM ETA 12:55 PM / Not Started
Chandrapur - CD 02:28 PM ETA 02:30 PM / Not Started
Balharshah - BPQ 03:25 PM ETA 03:25 PM / Not Started
Sirpur Kagazngr - SKZR 04:25 PM ETA 04:25 PM / Not Started
Bellampalli - BPA 05:02 PM ETA 05:02 PM / Not Started
Manchiryal - MCI 05:17 PM ETA 05:17 PM / Not Started
Ramagundam - RDM 05:27 PM ETA 05:27 PM / Not Started
Peddapalli - PDPL 05:50 PM ETA 05:50 PM / Not Started
Kazipet Jn - KZJ 06:48 PM ETA 06:48 PM / Not Started
Secunderabad Jn - SC 09:30 PM ETA 09:30 PM / Not Started
Top