Dhanbad Express / 13352 Live Running Status

Train Start Date 31st, Jul
Train Current Status Running
Delay Status 15 Minutes Late
Departed Irinjalakuda (IJK) @ 8:25 AM

Station Scheduled Arrival Actual Time / Status
Alleppey - ALLP Source 06:00 AM / Departed / On Time
Mararikulam - MAKM 06:11 AM 06:13 AM / Departed / 2 Mins Late
Shertalai - SRTL 06:19 AM 06:29 AM / Departed / 10 Mins Late
Turavur - TUVR 06:27 AM 06:45 AM / Departed / 18 Mins Late
Ernakulam Jn - ERS 07:10 AM 07:11 AM / Departed / 1 Mins Late
Aluva - AWY 07:37 AM 07:52 AM / Departed / 15 Mins Late
Thrisur - TCR 08:22 AM ETA 08:37 AM / Not Reached
Shoranur Jn - SRR 09:40 AM ETA 09:55 AM / Not Reached
Palakkad - PGT 10:40 AM ETA 10:55 AM / Not Reached
Coimbatore Jn - CBE 11:55 AM ETA 12:10 PM / Not Reached
Tiruppur - TUP 12:43 PM ETA 12:58 PM / Not Reached
Erode Jn - ED 01:50 PM ETA 02:05 PM / Not Reached
Salem Jn - SA 02:55 PM ETA 03:10 PM / Not Reached
Bommidi - BQI 03:38 PM ETA 03:54 PM / Not Reached
Samalpatti - SLY 04:13 PM ETA 04:28 PM / Not Reached
Tirupattur Jn - TPT 04:38 PM ETA 04:53 PM / Not Reached
Jolarpettai - JTJ 05:00 PM ETA 05:15 PM / Not Reached
Vaniyambadi - VN 05:23 PM ETA 05:38 PM / Not Reached
Gudiyattam - GYM 06:03 PM ETA 06:18 PM / Not Reached
Katpadi Jn - KPD 06:30 PM ETA 06:45 PM / Not Reached
Mukundarayapurm - MCN 06:53 PM ETA 07:08 PM / Not Reached
Arakkonam - AJJ 07:35 PM ETA 07:50 PM / Not Reached
Tiruvallur - TRL 08:18 PM ETA 08:33 PM / Not Reached
Perambur - PER 08:50 PM ETA 09:09 PM / Not Reached
Chennai Central - MAS 09:55 PM ETA 10:40 PM / Not Reached
Sullurupeta - SPE 12:08 AM ETA 12:23 AM / Not Reached
Nayadupeta - NYP 12:33 AM ETA 12:48 AM / Not Reached
Gudur Jn - GDR 02:15 AM ETA 02:30 AM / Not Reached
Nellore - NLR 02:42 AM ETA 02:57 AM / Not Reached
Bitragunta - BTTR 03:09 AM ETA 03:24 AM / Not Reached
Kavali - KVZ 03:27 AM ETA 03:42 AM / Not Reached
Singarayakonda - SKM 03:53 AM ETA 04:08 AM / Not Reached
Ongole - OGL 04:26 AM ETA 04:41 AM / Not Reached
Chinna Ganjam - CJM 04:50 AM ETA 05:05 AM / Not Reached
Chirala - CLX 05:06 AM ETA 05:21 AM / Not Reached
Bapatla - BPP 05:19 AM ETA 05:34 AM / Not Reached
Nidubrolu - NDO 05:38 AM ETA 05:53 AM / Not Reached
Tenali Jn - TEL 05:55 AM ETA 06:10 AM / Not Reached
Vijayawada Jn - BZA 07:10 AM ETA 07:25 AM / Not Reached
Eluru - EE 08:16 AM ETA 08:31 AM / Not Reached
Tadepalligudem - TDD 08:49 AM ETA 09:04 AM / Not Reached
Nidadavolu Jn - NDD 09:17 AM ETA 09:32 AM / Not Reached
Kovvur - KVR 09:42 AM ETA 09:57 AM / Not Reached
Godavari - GVN 09:57 AM ETA 10:12 AM / Not Reached
Rajahmundry - RJY 10:10 AM ETA 10:25 AM / Not Reached
Dwarapudi - DWP 10:32 AM ETA 10:47 AM / Not Reached
Anaparti - APT 10:38 AM ETA 10:53 AM / Not Reached
Samalkot Jn - SLO 11:00 AM ETA 11:15 AM / Not Reached
Pithapuram - PAP 11:13 AM ETA 11:28 AM / Not Reached
Gollaprolu - GLP 11:20 AM ETA 11:35 AM / Not Reached
Annavaram - ANV 11:35 AM ETA 11:50 AM / Not Reached
Tuni - TUNI 11:51 AM ETA 12:06 PM / Not Reached
Narsipatnam Rd - NRP 12:14 PM ETA 12:29 PM / Not Reached
Ellamanchili - YLM 12:31 PM ETA 12:46 PM / Not Reached
Anakapalle - AKP 12:59 PM ETA 01:14 PM / Not Reached
Duvvada - DVD 02:23 PM ETA 02:38 PM / Not Reached
Vishakapatnam - VSKP 03:15 PM ETA 03:30 PM / Not Reached
Simhachalam - SCM 03:51 PM ETA 04:06 PM / Not Reached
Kottavalasa - KTV 04:08 PM ETA 04:23 PM / Not Reached
Vizianagram Jn - VZM 04:42 PM ETA 04:57 PM / Not Reached
Bobbili - VBL 05:32 PM ETA 05:47 PM / Not Reached
Parvatipuram - PVP 05:56 PM ETA 06:11 PM / Not Reached
Parvatipuram Tn - PVPT 06:02 PM ETA 06:17 PM / Not Reached
Rayagada - RGDA 06:50 PM ETA 07:05 PM / Not Reached
Singapuram Road - SPRD 07:20 PM ETA 07:35 PM / Not Reached
Therubali - THV 07:33 PM ETA 07:48 PM / Not Reached
Muniguda - MNGD 08:10 PM ETA 08:25 PM / Not Reached
Ambodala - AMB 08:33 PM ETA 08:48 PM / Not Reached
Norla Road - NRLR 08:56 PM ETA 09:11 PM / Not Reached
Rupra Road - RPRD 09:06 PM ETA 09:21 PM / Not Reached
Kesinga - KSNG 09:23 PM ETA 09:38 PM / Not Reached
Titlagarh - TIG 09:50 PM ETA 10:05 PM / Not Reached
Badmal - BUDM 10:20 PM ETA 10:35 PM / Not Reached
Balangir - BLGR 11:00 PM ETA 11:15 PM / Not Reached
Barpali - BRPL 11:57 PM ETA 12:12 AM / Not Reached
Bargarh Road - BRGA 12:15 AM ETA 12:30 AM / Not Reached
Attabira - ATS 12:43 AM ETA 12:58 AM / Not Reached
Sambalpur - SBP 01:50 AM ETA 02:05 AM / Not Reached
Sambalpur Road - SBPD 02:05 AM ETA 02:20 AM / Not Reached
Rengali - RGL 02:30 AM ETA 02:45 AM / Not Reached
Jharsuguda Jn - JSG 03:30 AM ETA 03:45 AM / Not Reached
Bamra - BMB 04:08 AM ETA 04:23 AM / Not Reached
Raj Gangpur - GP 04:35 AM ETA 04:50 AM / Not Reached
Rourkela - ROU 05:10 AM ETA 05:25 AM / Not Reached
Nuagaon - NXN 06:09 AM ETA 06:24 AM / Not Reached
Bano - BANO 06:54 AM ETA 07:09 AM / Not Reached
Hatia - HTE 08:20 AM ETA 08:35 AM / Not Reached
Ranchi - RNC 08:40 AM ETA 08:55 AM / Not Reached
Muri - MURI 10:08 AM ETA 10:23 AM / Not Reached
Jhalida - JAA 10:29 AM ETA 10:44 AM / Not Reached
Pundhag - PNW 10:54 AM ETA 11:09 AM / Not Reached
Bokaro Stl City - BKSC 11:15 AM ETA 11:30 AM / Not Reached
Chandrapura Jn - CRP 11:55 AM ETA 12:10 PM / Not Reached
Katrasgarh - KTH 12:37 PM ETA 12:52 PM / Not Reached
Dhanbad Jn - DHN 01:15 PM ETA 01:30 PM / Not Reached
Top