Dhanbad Express / 13352 Live Running Status

Train Start Date 06th, May
Train Current Status Not Started
Train Not Started yet, Train will Depart from Alleppey at 06:00 AM

Station Scheduled Arrival Actual Time / Status
Alleppey - ALLP Source ETA 06:00 AM / Not Started
Mararikulam - MAKM 06:11 AM ETA 06:11 AM / Not Started
Shertalai - SRTL 06:19 AM ETA 06:19 AM / Not Started
Turavur - TUVR 06:27 AM ETA 06:27 AM / Not Started
Ernakulam Jn - ERS 07:10 AM ETA 07:10 AM / Not Started
Aluva - AWY 07:37 AM ETA 07:37 AM / Not Started
Thrisur - TCR 08:22 AM ETA 08:22 AM / Not Started
Shoranur Jn - SRR 09:40 AM ETA 09:40 AM / Not Started
Palakkad - PGT 10:40 AM ETA 10:40 AM / Not Started
Coimbatore Jn - CBE 11:55 AM ETA 11:55 AM / Not Started
Tiruppur - TUP 12:43 PM ETA 12:43 PM / Not Started
Erode Jn - ED 01:50 PM ETA 01:50 PM / Not Started
Salem Jn - SA 02:55 PM ETA 02:55 PM / Not Started
Bommidi - BQI 03:38 PM ETA 03:39 PM / Not Started
Samalpatti - SLY 04:13 PM ETA 04:14 PM / Not Started
Tirupattur Jn - TPT 04:38 PM ETA 04:39 PM / Not Started
Jolarpettai - JTJ 05:00 PM ETA 05:00 PM / Not Started
Vaniyambadi - VN 05:23 PM ETA 05:24 PM / Not Started
Gudiyattam - GYM 06:03 PM ETA 06:04 PM / Not Started
Katpadi Jn - KPD 06:30 PM ETA 06:30 PM / Not Started
Mukundarayapurm - MCN 06:53 PM ETA 06:54 PM / Not Started
Arakkonam - AJJ 07:35 PM ETA 07:35 PM / Not Started
Tiruvallur - TRL 08:18 PM ETA 08:19 PM / Not Started
Perambur - PER 08:50 PM ETA 08:54 PM / Not Started
Chennai Central - MAS 09:55 PM ETA 10:25 PM / Not Started
Sullurupeta - SPE 12:08 AM ETA 12:09 AM / Not Started
Nayadupeta - NYP 12:33 AM ETA 12:34 AM / Not Started
Gudur Jn - GDR 02:15 AM ETA 02:15 AM / Not Started
Nellore - NLR 02:42 AM ETA 02:42 AM / Not Started
Bitragunta - BTTR 03:09 AM ETA 03:09 AM / Not Started
Kavali - KVZ 03:27 AM ETA 03:27 AM / Not Started
Singarayakonda - SKM 03:53 AM ETA 03:53 AM / Not Started
Ongole - OGL 04:26 AM ETA 04:26 AM / Not Started
Chinna Ganjam - CJM 04:50 AM ETA 04:50 AM / Not Started
Chirala - CLX 05:06 AM ETA 05:06 AM / Not Started
Bapatla - BPP 05:19 AM ETA 05:19 AM / Not Started
Nidubrolu - NDO 05:38 AM ETA 05:38 AM / Not Started
Tenali Jn - TEL 05:55 AM ETA 05:55 AM / Not Started
Vijayawada Jn - BZA 07:10 AM ETA 07:10 AM / Not Started
Eluru - EE 08:16 AM ETA 08:16 AM / Not Started
Tadepalligudem - TDD 08:49 AM ETA 08:49 AM / Not Started
Nidadavolu Jn - NDD 09:17 AM ETA 09:17 AM / Not Started
Kovvur - KVR 09:42 AM ETA 09:42 AM / Not Started
Godavari - GVN 09:57 AM ETA 09:57 AM / Not Started
Rajahmundry - RJY 10:10 AM ETA 10:10 AM / Not Started
Dwarapudi - DWP 10:32 AM ETA 10:32 AM / Not Started
Anaparti - APT 10:38 AM ETA 10:38 AM / Not Started
Samalkot Jn - SLO 11:00 AM ETA 11:00 AM / Not Started
Pithapuram - PAP 11:13 AM ETA 11:13 AM / Not Started
Gollaprolu - GLP 11:20 AM ETA 11:20 AM / Not Started
Annavaram - ANV 11:35 AM ETA 11:35 AM / Not Started
Tuni - TUNI 11:51 AM ETA 11:51 AM / Not Started
Narsipatnam Rd - NRP 12:14 PM ETA 12:14 PM / Not Started
Ellamanchili - YLM 12:31 PM ETA 12:31 PM / Not Started
Anakapalle - AKP 12:59 PM ETA 12:59 PM / Not Started
Duvvada - DVD 02:23 PM ETA 02:24 PM / Not Started
Vishakapatnam - VSKP 03:15 PM ETA 03:15 PM / Not Started
Simhachalam - SCM 03:51 PM ETA 03:52 PM / Not Started
Kottavalasa - KTV 04:08 PM ETA 04:09 PM / Not Started
Vizianagram Jn - VZM 04:42 PM ETA 04:42 PM / Not Started
Bobbili - VBL 05:32 PM ETA 05:32 PM / Not Started
Parvatipuram - PVP 05:56 PM ETA 05:57 PM / Not Started
Parvatipuram Tn - PVPT 06:02 PM ETA 06:03 PM / Not Started
Rayagada - RGDA 06:50 PM ETA 06:50 PM / Not Started
Singapuram Road - SPRD 07:20 PM ETA 07:21 PM / Not Started
Therubali - THV 07:33 PM ETA 07:34 PM / Not Started
Muniguda - MNGD 08:10 PM ETA 08:11 PM / Not Started
Ambodala - AMB 08:33 PM ETA 08:34 PM / Not Started
Norla Road - NRLR 08:56 PM ETA 08:57 PM / Not Started
Rupra Road - RPRD 09:06 PM ETA 09:07 PM / Not Started
Kesinga - KSNG 09:23 PM ETA 09:24 PM / Not Started
Titlagarh - TIG 09:50 PM ETA 09:50 PM / Not Started
Badmal - BUDM 10:20 PM ETA 10:21 PM / Not Started
Balangir - BLGR 11:00 PM ETA 11:00 PM / Not Started
Barpali - BRPL 11:57 PM ETA 11:58 PM / Not Started
Bargarh Road - BRGA 12:15 AM ETA 12:15 AM / Not Started
Attabira - ATS 12:43 AM ETA 12:44 AM / Not Started
Sambalpur - SBP 01:50 AM ETA 01:50 AM / Not Started
Sambalpur Road - SBPD 02:05 AM ETA 02:06 AM / Not Started
Rengali - RGL 02:30 AM ETA 02:31 AM / Not Started
Jharsuguda Jn - JSG 03:30 AM ETA 03:30 AM / Not Started
Bamra - BMB 04:08 AM ETA 04:08 AM / Not Started
Raj Gangpur - GP 04:35 AM ETA 04:35 AM / Not Started
Rourkela - ROU 05:10 AM ETA 05:10 AM / Not Started
Nuagaon - NXN 06:09 AM ETA 06:09 AM / Not Started
Bano - BANO 06:54 AM ETA 06:54 AM / Not Started
Hatia - HTE 08:20 AM ETA 08:20 AM / Not Started
Ranchi - RNC 08:40 AM ETA 08:40 AM / Not Started
Muri - MURI 10:08 AM ETA 10:08 AM / Not Started
Jhalida - JAA 10:29 AM ETA 10:29 AM / Not Started
Pundhag - PNW 10:54 AM ETA 10:54 AM / Not Started
Bokaro Stl City - BKSC 11:15 AM ETA 11:15 AM / Not Started
Chandrapura Jn - CRP 11:55 AM ETA 11:55 AM / Not Started
Katrasgarh - KTH 12:37 PM ETA 12:37 PM / Not Started
Dhanbad Jn - DHN 01:15 PM ETA 01:15 PM / Not Started
Top