Sabari Express / 17230 Live Running Status

Train Start Date 19th, Apr
Train Current Status Not Started
Train Not Started yet, Train will Depart from Hyderabad Decan at 12:00 PM

Station Scheduled Arrival Actual Time / Status
Hyderabad Decan - HYB Source ETA 12:00 PM / Not Started
Secunderabad Jn - SC 12:20 PM ETA 12:20 PM / Not Started
Nalgonda - NLDA 02:00 PM ETA 02:00 PM / Not Started
Miryalaguda - MRGA 02:30 PM ETA 02:30 PM / Not Started
Nadikode - NDKD 03:05 PM ETA 03:05 PM / Not Started
Piduguralla - PGRL 03:23 PM ETA 03:23 PM / Not Started
Sattenapalle - SAP 04:00 PM ETA 04:00 PM / Not Started
Guntur Jn - GNT 05:20 PM ETA 05:20 PM / Not Started
Tenali Jn - TEL 06:20 PM ETA 06:20 PM / Not Started
Nidubrolu - NDO 06:39 PM ETA 06:39 PM / Not Started
Bapatla - BPP 07:00 PM ETA 07:00 PM / Not Started
Chirala - CLX 07:12 PM ETA 07:12 PM / Not Started
Ongole - OGL 07:57 PM ETA 07:57 PM / Not Started
Nellore - NLR 09:14 PM ETA 09:14 PM / Not Started
Gudur Jn - GDR 10:38 PM ETA 10:38 PM / Not Started
Renigunta Jn - RU 11:55 PM ETA 11:55 PM / Not Started
Tirupati - TPTY 12:30 AM ETA 12:30 AM / Not Started
Chittoor - CTO 01:39 AM ETA 01:39 AM / Not Started
Katpadi Jn - KPD 02:38 AM ETA 02:38 AM / Not Started
Jolarpettai - JTJ 03:48 AM ETA 03:48 AM / Not Started
Morappur - MAP 04:29 AM ETA 04:29 AM / Not Started
Salem Jn - SA 05:25 AM ETA 05:25 AM / Not Started
Erode Jn - ED 06:35 AM ETA 06:35 AM / Not Started
Tiruppur - TUP 07:28 AM ETA 07:28 AM / Not Started
Coimbatore Jn - CBE 08:29 AM ETA 08:29 AM / Not Started
Palakkad - PGT 09:50 AM ETA 09:50 AM / Not Started
Ottappalam - OTP 10:19 AM ETA 10:19 AM / Not Started
Shoranur Jn - SRR 11:10 AM ETA 11:10 AM / Not Started
Thrisur - TCR 12:07 PM ETA 12:07 PM / Not Started
Aluva - AWY 01:13 PM ETA 01:13 PM / Not Started
Ernakulam Town - ERN 01:45 PM ETA 01:45 PM / Not Started
Kottayam - KTYM 03:05 PM ETA 03:05 PM / Not Started
Changanaseri - CGY 03:29 PM ETA 03:29 PM / Not Started
Tiruvalla - TRVL 03:39 PM ETA 03:39 PM / Not Started
Chengannur - CNGR 03:54 PM ETA 03:54 PM / Not Started
Mavelikara - MVLK 04:14 PM ETA 04:14 PM / Not Started
Kayankulam Jn - KYJ 04:30 PM ETA 04:30 PM / Not Started
Karunagapalli - KPY 04:46 PM ETA 04:46 PM / Not Started
Kollam Jn - QLN 05:30 PM ETA 05:30 PM / Not Started
Varkalasivagiri - VAK 05:54 PM ETA 05:54 PM / Not Started
Trivandrum Cntl - TVC 06:55 PM ETA 06:55 PM / Not Started
Top