Sabari Express / 17230 Live Running Status

Train Start Date 27th, Dec
Train Current Status Not Started
Train Not Started yet, Train will Depart from Hyderabad Decan at 11:25 AM

Station Scheduled Arrival Actual Time / Status
Hyderabad Decan - HYB Source ETA 11:25 AM / Not Started
Secunderabad Jn - SC 11:50 AM ETA 11:50 AM / Not Started
Nalgonda - NLDA 01:30 PM ETA 01:30 PM / Not Started
Miryalaguda - MRGA 02:02 PM ETA 02:02 PM / Not Started
Nadikudi Jn - NDKD 02:45 PM ETA 02:45 PM / Not Started
Piduguralla - PGRL 03:03 PM ETA 03:03 PM / Not Started
Sattenapalle - SAP 03:34 PM ETA 03:34 PM / Not Started
Guntur Jn - GNT 05:00 PM ETA 05:00 PM / Not Started
Tenali Jn - TEL 06:08 PM ETA 06:08 PM / Not Started
Nidubrolu - NDO 06:39 PM ETA 06:39 PM / Not Started
Bapatla - BPP 07:00 PM ETA 07:00 PM / Not Started
Chirala - CLX 07:12 PM ETA 07:12 PM / Not Started
Ongole - OGL 07:57 PM ETA 07:57 PM / Not Started
Nellore - NLR 09:14 PM ETA 09:14 PM / Not Started
Gudur Jn - GDR 10:23 PM ETA 10:23 PM / Not Started
Renigunta Jn - RU 11:45 PM ETA 11:45 PM / Not Started
Tirupati - TPTY 12:10 AM ETA 12:10 AM / Not Started
Chittoor - CTO 01:24 AM ETA 01:24 AM / Not Started
Katpadi Jn - KPD 02:33 AM ETA 02:33 AM / Not Started
Jolarpettai - JTJ 03:58 AM ETA 03:58 AM / Not Started
Morappur - MAP 04:38 AM ETA 04:38 AM / Not Started
Salem Jn - SA 05:30 AM ETA 05:30 AM / Not Started
Erode Jn - ED 06:55 AM ETA 06:55 AM / Not Started
Tiruppur - TUP 07:43 AM ETA 07:43 AM / Not Started
Coimbatore Jn - CBE 08:40 AM ETA 08:40 AM / Not Started
Palakkad - PGT 09:55 AM ETA 09:55 AM / Not Started
Ottappalam - OTP 10:23 AM ETA 10:23 AM / Not Started
Shoranur Jn - SRR 11:05 AM ETA 11:05 AM / Not Started
Thrisur - TCR 11:50 AM ETA 11:50 AM / Not Started
Aluva - AWY 12:38 PM ETA 12:38 PM / Not Started
Ernakulam Town - ERN 01:10 PM ETA 01:10 PM / Not Started
Kottayam - KTYM 02:25 PM ETA 02:25 PM / Not Started
Changanaseri - CGY 02:49 PM ETA 02:49 PM / Not Started
Tiruvalla - TRVL 02:59 PM ETA 02:59 PM / Not Started
Chengannur - CNGR 03:09 PM ETA 03:09 PM / Not Started
Mavelikara - MVLK 03:21 PM ETA 03:21 PM / Not Started
Kayankulam Jn - KYJ 03:45 PM ETA 03:45 PM / Not Started
Karunagapalli - KPY 04:04 PM ETA 04:04 PM / Not Started
Kollam Jn - QLN 04:45 PM ETA 04:45 PM / Not Started
Varkalasivagiri - VAK 05:10 PM ETA 05:10 PM / Not Started
Trivandrum Cntl - TVC 06:20 PM ETA 06:20 PM / Not Started
Top