Sabari Express / 17230 Live Running Status

Train Start Date 03rd, Aug
Train Current Status Running
Delay Status 46 Minutes Late
Departed Piduguralla (PGRL) @ 3:50 PM

Station Scheduled Arrival Actual Time / Status
Hyderabad Decan - HYB Source 11:25 AM / Departed / On Time
Secunderabad Jn - SC 11:50 AM 11:52 AM / Departed / 2 Mins Late
Nalgonda - NLDA 01:30 PM 01:58 PM / Departed / 28 Mins Late
Miryalaguda - MRGA 02:02 PM 02:43 PM / Departed / 41 Mins Late
Nadikudi Jn - NDKD 02:45 PM 03:19 PM / Departed / 34 Mins Late
Piduguralla - PGRL 03:03 PM 03:49 PM / Departed / 46 Mins Late
Sattenapalle - SAP 03:34 PM ETA 04:20 PM / Not Reached
Guntur Jn - GNT 05:00 PM ETA 05:46 PM / Not Reached
Tenali Jn - TEL 06:08 PM ETA 06:54 PM / Not Reached
Nidubrolu - NDO 06:39 PM ETA 07:25 PM / Not Reached
Bapatla - BPP 07:00 PM ETA 07:46 PM / Not Reached
Chirala - CLX 07:12 PM ETA 07:58 PM / Not Reached
Ongole - OGL 07:57 PM ETA 08:43 PM / Not Reached
Nellore - NLR 09:14 PM ETA 10:00 PM / Not Reached
Gudur Jn - GDR 10:23 PM ETA 11:09 PM / Not Reached
Renigunta Jn - RU 11:45 PM ETA 12:31 AM / Not Reached
Tirupati - TPTY 12:10 AM ETA 12:56 AM / Not Reached
Chittoor - CTO 01:24 AM ETA 02:10 AM / Not Reached
Katpadi Jn - KPD 02:33 AM ETA 03:19 AM / Not Reached
Jolarpettai - JTJ 03:58 AM ETA 04:44 AM / Not Reached
Morappur - MAP 04:38 AM ETA 05:24 AM / Not Reached
Salem Jn - SA 05:30 AM ETA 06:16 AM / Not Reached
Erode Jn - ED 06:55 AM ETA 07:41 AM / Not Reached
Tiruppur - TUP 07:43 AM ETA 08:29 AM / Not Reached
Coimbatore Jn - CBE 08:40 AM ETA 09:26 AM / Not Reached
Palakkad - PGT 09:55 AM ETA 10:41 AM / Not Reached
Ottappalam - OTP 10:23 AM ETA 11:09 AM / Not Reached
Shoranur Jn - SRR 11:05 AM ETA 11:51 AM / Not Reached
Thrisur - TCR 11:50 AM ETA 12:36 PM / Not Reached
Aluva - AWY 12:38 PM ETA 01:24 PM / Not Reached
Ernakulam Town - ERN 01:10 PM ETA 01:56 PM / Not Reached
Kottayam - KTYM 02:25 PM ETA 03:11 PM / Not Reached
Changanaseri - CGY 02:49 PM ETA 03:35 PM / Not Reached
Tiruvalla - TRVL 02:59 PM ETA 03:45 PM / Not Reached
Chengannur - CNGR 03:09 PM ETA 03:55 PM / Not Reached
Mavelikara - MVLK 03:21 PM ETA 04:07 PM / Not Reached
Kayankulam Jn - KYJ 03:45 PM ETA 04:31 PM / Not Reached
Karunagapalli - KPY 04:04 PM ETA 04:50 PM / Not Reached
Kollam Jn - QLN 04:45 PM ETA 05:31 PM / Not Reached
Varkalasivagiri - VAK 05:10 PM ETA 05:56 PM / Not Reached
Trivandrum Cntl - TVC 06:20 PM ETA 07:06 PM / Not Reached
Top